top of page
shutterstock_10080850.jpg

Our Members

2023-2024 Members

REP. JAKE BANTA

District 4

REP. BARRY JOZWIAK

Jozwiak_HD5 copy.jpg

District 5

REP. BRAD ROAE

Roae_HD6.jpg

District 6

REP. PARKE WENTLING

Wentling_HD17.JPG

District 7

REP. AARON BERNSTINE

Bernstine_HD10.JPG

District 8

REP. MARLA BROWN

District 9

REP. MARCI MUSTELLO

Mustello_HD11.JPG

District 11

REP. STEPHENIE SCAIABBA

District 12

REP. JOHN LAWRENCE

Lawrence_HD13.JPG

District 13

REP. JIM MARSHALL

Marshall_HD14.jpg

District 14

REP. JOSH KAIL

Kail_Vice Chair_HD15.JPG

District 15

REP. TIM BONNER

Bonner_HD8.JPG

District 17

REP. K.C. TOMLINSON

Tomlinson_HD18.png

District 18

REP. ROB MERCURI

Mercuri_HD28.jpg

District 28

REP. MINDY FEE

Fee_HD37.jpg

District 37

REP. ANDREW KUZMA

District 39

REP. NATALIE MIHALEK

Mihalek_HD40.JPG

District 40

REP. BRETT MILLER

Miller_HD41.jpg

District 41

REP. KEITH GREINER

Greiner_HD43.JPG

District 43

REP. VALERIA GAYDOS

Gaydos_HD44.jpg

District 44

REP. JASON ORTITAY

Ortitay_HD46.JPG

District 46

REP. JOSEPH D'ORSIE

District 47

REP. TIM O'NEAL

O'Neal_HD48.JPG

District 48

REP. BUD COOK

Cook_HD49.jpg

District 50

REP. CHARITY KRUPA

District 51

REP. RYAN WARNER

Warner_HD52.jpg

District 52

REP. JILL COOPER

District 55

REP. GEORGE DUNBAR

Dunbar_Caucus Chair_HD56.jpg

District 56

REP. ERIC NELSON

Nelson_HD57.jpg

District 57

REP. ERIC DAVANZO

Davanzo_HD58.jpg

District 58

REP. LESLIE ROSSI

Rossi_HD59.JPG

District 59

REP. ABBY MAJOR

Major_HD60.jpg

District 60

REP. JIM STRUZZI

Struzzi_HD62.png

District 62

REP. DONNA OBERLANDER

Oberlander_Whip_HD63.JPG

District 63

REP. LEE JAMES

James_HD64.jpg

District 64

REP. KATHY RAPP

Rapp_HD65.png

District 65

REP. BRIAN SMITH

Smith_HD66.JPG

District 66

REP. MARTIN CAUSER

Causer_HD67.JPG

District 67

REP. CLINT OWLETT

Owlett_HD68.JPG

District 68

REP. CARL WALKER METZGAR

Metzgar_HD69.jpg

District 69

REP. JIM RIGBY

Rigby_HD71.JPG

District 71

REP. DALLAS KEPHART

District 73

REP. MIKE ARMANINI

Armanini_HD75v2.JPG

District 75

REP. STEPHANIE BOROWICZ

Borowicz_HD76.JPG

District 76

REP. JESSE TOPPER

Topper_HD78.JPG

District 78

REP. LOU SCHMITT

Schmitt_HD79.JPG

District 79

REP. JIM GREGORY

Gregory_HD80.png

District 80

REP. RICH IRVIN

Irvin_HD81.jpg

District 81

REP. JAMIE FLICK

District 83

REP. JOE HAMM

Hamm_HD84.JPG

District 84

REP. DAVID ROWE

Rowe_HD85.JPG

District 85

REP. PERRY STAMBAUGH

Stambaugh_HD86.JPG

District 86

REP. THOMAS KUTZ

District 87

REP. SHERYL DELOZIER

Delozier_HD88.JPG

District 88

REP. ROB KAUFFMAN

Kauffman_HD89.jpg

District 89

REP. PAUL SCHEMEL

Schemel_HD90.JPG

District 90

REP. DAN MOUL

Moul_HD91.jpg

District 91

REP. DAWN KEEFER

Keefer_HD92.JPG

District 92

REP. MIKE JONES

Jones_HD93.jpg

District 93

REP. WENDY FINK

District 94

REP. STEVE MENTZER

Mentzer_HD97.jpg

District 97